Тема: Прекрасное есть щит от зла - 2016

Абраменкова Валерия, 11-А класс, школа № 500. Рук.: Королькова Н.И.
Волкова София, 10-А класс, школа № 386. Рук.: Цимлякова Л.В.
Гаврилов Александр, 9-А класс, лицей № 144. Рук.: Харина Г.А.
Гордейчук Анна, 10-Б класс, гимназия № 24. Рук.: Рогова О.Ю.
Душкина Александра, 9-А класс, школа № 411 «Гармония». Рук.: Максина И.В.
Ефременко Юлия, 5-А класс, школа № 606. Рук.: Ефременко Л.А.
Карпенко Ангелина, 11-Б класс, школа № 511. Рук.: Валуева А.Н.
Кондратьева Екатерина, 10-2 кл., гимназия № 190. Рук.: Карновская М.Г. Куратор: Петрицкая И.С.
Корольков Константин, 9-А класс, школа № 500. Рук.: Королькова Н.И.
Лебедева Полина, 8-В класс, школа № 634. Рук.: Лагуткина Г.М.
Ли Ангелика, 9-Б класс, школа № 31. Рук.: Панова Э.В.
Макушева Ирина, 11-А класс, школа № 473. Рук.: Соснина С.В.
Машукова Анастасия, 7-А класс, школа № 31. Рук.: Панова Э.В.
Медведева Екатерина, 7 класс, школа № 232. Рук.: Масленникова О.М.
Молотилова Анастасия, 8-Б класс, школа № 643. Рук.: Калиман Н.Ю.
Мутовкин Максим, 5-А класс, школа № 643. Рук.: Калиман Н.Ю.
Надольская Вероника, 9-С класс, школа № 91. Рук.: Бельцова Г.А.
Наумов Арсений, 5-1 класс, «Президентский ФМЛ № 239». Рук.: Грачева О.Ю.
Негуторова Анастасия, 6-Б класс, гимназия № 397. Рук.: Челнокова Л.М.
Пожидаева Анна, 10-Б класс, лицей № 95. Рук.: Вышкина Н.И.
Сафонова Анна, 8-А класс, школа № 23. Рук.: Головина Н.И.
Сергиенко Жанна, 7.3 класс, гимназия № 73 «Ломоносовская гимназия». Рук.: Тулаева И.Ф.
Ситнер Дмитрий, 8-Б класс, школа № 90. Рук.: Пальгина Е.И.
Соболева Екатерина, 6-А класс, лицей № 410. Рук. Слободова Н.В.
Соколова Алиса, 5-А класс, школа № 31. Рук.: Кононыхина А.В.
Страхова Алина, 5-А класс, школа № 184. Рук.: Шепотайло И.А.
Стюф Снежана, 9-В класс, школа № 634. Рук. Тараканова Г.В.
Сынкова Злата, 10-А класс, школа № 318. Рук.: Шмуренко Т.Н.
Федотова Виктория, 5-В класс, гимназия № 526. Рук.: Ляскина Л.В.
Чепрова Анастасия, 7-А класс, школа № 634. Рук. Тараканова Г.В.
Черепов Георгий, 5-А класс, школа № 318. Рук.: Амбросова Ю.Б.
Шадрина Дарья, 5-Б класс, школа № 643. Рук.: Андреева Н.Д.
Янушанец Степан, 6-Б класс, гимназия № 363. Рук.: Саберзянова Р.Р.
Ярмоленко Оксана, 9-2 класс, гимназия № 107. Рук.: Старовойтова Е.С.
Яценко Евгения, 6-Б класс, школа № 365. Рук.: Калвайтис И.С.