Тема: Для чего живет человек? - 2014

Архипецкая Елизавета, 5-Б класс, школа № 23. Рук.: Головина Н.И.
Бабенко Александра, 11-Б класс, школа № 316. Рук.: Смирнова И.О.
Барыгина Олеся, 9-А класс, школа № 516. Рук.: Воробьева Е.И.
Богомолова Маргарита, 4-А класс, школа № 451. Рук.: Скопина Е.В.
Бунина Мария, 10-Б класс, гимназия № 61. Рук.: Сипинева И.А.
Гаджиева Аитадж, 7-А класс, школа № 326. Рук.: Андрейчук Г.Б.
Гузнова Дарина, 5-А класс, школа № 189 «Шанс». Рук.: Кузнецова Ю.В.
Гуревич Евгения, 8-А класс, лицей № 486. Рук.: Заузолкова Т.Л.
Давыдова Ульяна, 9-Б класс, школа № 363. Рук.: Саберзянова Р.Р.
Ефимова Анастасия, 11 класс, школа № 122. Рук.: Шиманская А.А.
Жгун Александра, 8-Б класс, школа № 94. Рук.: Шевченко О.М.
Иванова Антонина, 5 класс, лицей № 389. Рук.: Тимофеева В.В.
Ивахтина Екатерина, 5-А класс, школа № 422. Рук.: Шубунова В.И.
Исаева Дарья, 10-А класс, школа № 128. Рук.: Мушкина Е.В.
Ишинова Валерия, 8-А класс, школа № 247. Рук.: Шестакова М.Ю.
Каменева Анастасия, 6-А класс, школа № 23. Рук.: Головина Н.И.
Королькова Виктория, 7-А класс, школа № 326. Рук.: Андрейчук Г.Б.
Лыгина Елена, 6-Б класс, школа № 94. Рук.: Мильчакова В.Б.
Маматкулова Нуржан, 7-А класс, школа № 326. Рук.: Андрейчук Г.Б.
Матыгулин Никита, 5-А класс, школа № 634. Рук.: Тараканова Г.В.
Медведева Анастасия, 8 класс, лицей № 150. Рук.: Подвербная А.И.
Менжинская Юлиана, 10-А класс, школа № 91. Рук.: Бельцова Г.А.
Пан Наталья, 8-А класс, школа № 365. Рук.:Розенберг Т.А.
Парджиани Анна. 11 класс, школа № 403. Рук.: Шманцарь Р.А.
Позднякова Полина, 9-А класс, гимназия №261. Рук.: Завьялова Т.В.
Русских Алина, 10 класс. школа № 232. Рук.: Масленникова О.М.
Cафонова Анна, 6-А класс, школа № 23. Рук.: Головина Н.И.
Слуцкая Маргарита, 8-А класс, школа № 340. Рук.: Новикова И.В.
Соболева Екатерина, 8-Б класс, школа № 401. Рук.: Лукьянова О.Л.
Тетюшина Ксения, 7-А класс, школа № 10. Рук.: Демидова И.Е.
Тиккоев Владислав, 7-А класс, школа № 258. Рук.: Коваленко И.В.
Торопова Екатерина, 9-Б класс, гимназия № 433. Рук.: Везо В.И.
Трофимова Дарья, 10 класс, школа № 232. Рук.: Масленникова О.М.
Халматов Федор, 7-А класс, гимназия № 363. Рук. Лоза И.В.
Шидловская Дарья, 10-А класс, гимназия при Государственном Русском музее. Рук.: Иванченкова О.В.
Юрьева Марина, 10-А класс, школа № 365. Рук. Черемухина Н.С.